UniFi ODN 5M
search
  • UniFi ODN 5M

UniFi ODN 10M

€23.35

ODN cable 10m multi-mode fiber has LC - LC connectors

Quantity
in stock

ODN cable 10m multi-mode fiber has LC - LC connectors

10010-1

Data sheet

Connector Type
LC
Type Fiber Optic
Multimode
Length
10m

Specific References

  • Name : 14 day return policy - 2 year warranty
  • Description

    Your RMA request has been submitted. We will pick up the item you wish to return within 6 days. We hope you understand that we only accept items for return if they have not been used or tampered with. Original packaging and accessories also need to be returned along with item.

  • Click here to get more details

You might also like