UniFi ODN 1M
  • UniFi ODN 1M

UniFi ODN 1M

€8.92

UniFi ODN cable 1m multi-mode fiber has LC - LC connectors

Quantity
in stock

UniFi ODN cable 1m multi-mode fiber has LC - LC connectors

10001

Specific References

  • Name : 14 day return policy - 2 year warranty
  • Description

    Your RMA request has been submitted. We will pick up the item you wish to return within 6 days. We hope you understand that we only accept items for return if they have not been used or tampered with. Original packaging and accessories also need to be returned along with item.

  • Click here to get more details

You might also like